10 Pfennig 1873 H. J. 4. GERMAN COINS SINCE 1871REICHSKLEINMÜNZEN Back to the list previous lot Lot number 1012 next lot Estimated price: 40.00 € Hammer-price / sale price: 825.00 € 10 Pfennig 1873, H. J. 4.RR Sehr schön-vorzüglich