Friedrich I., 1871-1904. 2 Mark 1876. J. 19, 24.

GERMAN COINS SINCE 1871
REICHSSILBERMÜNZEN, ANHALT

Lot number 1347

Estimated price: 100.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 195.00 €

Friedrich I. 1871-1904.
2 Mark 1876. Dazu: Friedrich II. 1904-1918. 3 Mark 1914, Silberhochzeit.
J. 19, 24.

2 Stück., Fast sehr schön und Felder berieben, sehr schön