Charles VII, 1422-1461. Ecu d'or à la couronne o. J. (1423), 1. Typ, 1. Emission, Le Puy. 3.61 g. Duplessy 453; Fb. 291.

Lot number 1005

Estimated price: 300.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 675.00 €

Errata : Falsch bestimmt, richtig: Charles VI, 1380-1422. Ecu d'or o. J. (1411), 5. Emission, Tournai. Duplessy 369 D; Fb. 291.

Charles VII, 1422-1461.
Ecu d'or à la couronne o. J. (1423), 1. Typ, 1. Emission, Le Puy. 3.61 g.
Duplessy 453; Fb. 291.

GOLD. Kl. Randfehler, sehr schön +