Lot number 2711
NIEDERLANDE, WESTFRIESLAND, 1/2 Reichstaler niederländisch, 1618. Delm. 956 (R1); Purmer/van der Wiel Wf 27; R, Kl. Schrötlingsfehler, sehr schön-vorzüglich
Estimated price: 150.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 155.00 € (Preliminary hammer price)