1/2 Mark 1917 G. J. 16. GERMAN COINS SINCE 1871REICHSKLEINMÜNZEN Back to the list previous lot Lot number 8459 next lot Estimated price: 20.00 € Hammer-price / sale price: 44.00 € 1/2 Mark 1917, G. J. 16.Hübsche Patina, Stempelglanz