Nikolaus I., 1825-1855. Ku.-10 Kopeken 1830, St. Petersburg. Bitkin H 922 (R2).
Nikolaus I. 1825-1855.
Ku.-10 Kopeken 1830, St. Petersburg. Novodel; 45,32 g. Mit glattem Rand.
Bitkin H 922 (R2).
RR Herrliche Patina, min. Randfehler, fast Stempelglanz
Bitkin H 922 (R2).