STAATLICHE NOTMÜNZEN Allgemein.
Estimated price : €100
Hammer price
My notes
Description
36 Stück. Einige mit kl. Fehlern, sehr schön- fast Stempelglanz
Information for lot 3024 from eLive Auction 74
| Unique quantity | 36 Stück. |