LOTS VON REICHSGOLDMÜNZEN Hamburg.
Estimated price : €1,750
Hammer price
My notes
Description
8 Stück. Sehr schön-vorzüglich
Aus der Slg. Bernhard Terletzki.
Information for lot 4225 from Auction 294
| Weight | 46,54 g finegold |
| Unique quantity | 8 Stück. |