LOTS VON REICHSGOLDMÜNZEN Preußen.
Estimated price : €500
Hammer price
My notes
Description
3 Stück. Sehr schön-vorzüglich (2x) und fast Stempelglanz
Information for lot 8750 from Auction 315
| Weight | 14,35 g finegold |
| Unique quantity | 3 Stück. |