LOTS VON REICHSGOLDMÜNZEN Württemberg.
Estimated price : €1,000
Hammer price
My notes
Description
4 Stück. Sehr schön-vorzüglich und vorzüglich
Information for lot 6274 from Auction 276
| Weight | 28,64 g finegold |
| Unique quantity | 4 Stück. |