Maria Theresia, 1740-1780. 1/2 Konv.-Taler 1755, Karlsburg. 13.82 g. Eypeltauer 366.
previous lot Lot number 2861 next lot
300.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 675.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
Maria Theresia, 1740-1780.
1/2 Konv.-Taler 1755, Karlsburg. 13.82 g.
Eypeltauer 366.
R Kl. Randfehler, sehr schön
Eypeltauer 366.
R Kl. Randfehler, sehr schön