Reichstaler (32 Schilling) 1624, Dav. 5466; Schnee 55; Mader 507 h.
LÜNEBURG, STADT
previous lot Lot number 2629 next lot
300.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 725.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
Reichstaler (32 Schilling) 1624, mit Titel Ferdinands II. 28,42 g.
Dav. 5466; Schnee 55; Mader 507 h.
Hübsche Patina, winz. Schrötlingsfehler am Rand, sehr schön