Marino Grimani, 1595-1605. Scudo della croce (140 Soldi) o. J. (1605). 31.47 g. Dav. 4224; Montenegro 961.

ITALIEN, VENEDIG

Lot number 2054

Estimated price: 150.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 700.00 €

Marino Grimani, 1595-1605.
Scudo della croce (140 Soldi) o. J. (1605). 31.47 g. Münzmeister Andrea Trevisan.
Dav. 4224; Montenegro 961.

Hübsche Patina, sehr schön