Föderation. 2 1/2 Dollars 1889, Philadelphia. Fb. 114.

WORLD COINS AND MEDALS
VEREINIGTE STAATEN VON AMERIKA / USA

Errata : F

Lot was withdrawn
Föderation.
2 1/2 Dollars 1889, Philadelphia. Liberty. 3,76 g Feingold.
Fb. 114.

GOLD. Vorzüglich-Stempelglanz