Louis XIII, 1610-1643. Louis d'or 1643 A, Paris. 6.71 g. Duplessy 1298; Fb. 410; Gadoury 58.
previous lot Lot number 3414 next lot
1,250.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 1,100.00 €
Louis XIII, 1610-1643.
Louis d'or 1643, A, Paris. 6.71 g.
Duplessy 1298; Fb. 410; Gadoury 58.
GOLD. Kl. Schrötlingsfehler, sehr schön-vorzüglich