Louis XV, 1715-1774. Ecu de France 1723 A, Paris. Dav. 1328; Duplessy 1665; Gadoury 319.
previous lot Lot number 1065 next lot
1,000.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 900.00 €
Louis XV, 1715-1774.
Ecu de France 1723, A, Paris. Flan neuf.
Dav. 1328; Duplessy 1665; Gadoury 319.
Feine Patina, vorzüglich
Feine Patina, vorzüglich