Philipp IV. von Spanien, 1621-1665. 2 Souverain d'or 1641, Brüssel. 11.11 g. Delm. 177 (R1); Fb. 106.
BELGIEN, BRABANT
previous lot Lot number 3370 next lot
800.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 3,100.00 €
Philipp IV. von Spanien, 1621-1665.
2 Souverain d'or 1641, Brüssel. 11.11 g.
Delm. 177 (R1); Fb. 106.
GOLD. Vorzüglich/sehr schön
Delm. 177 (R1); Fb. 106.
GOLD. Vorzüglich/sehr schön