Louis XIV, 1643-1715. Ecu à la cravate 1681 Münzzeichen "&", Aix. Dav. 3805; Duplessy 1493; Gadoury 210.
previous lot Lot number 1055 next lot
1,500.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 1,400.00 €
Louis XIV, 1643-1715.
Ecu à la cravate 1681, Münzzeichen "&", Aix.
Dav. 3805; Duplessy 1493; Gadoury 210.
Fast vorzüglich
Fast vorzüglich
Das vorliegende Stück wird auch als "Ecu du Parlement" bezeichnet.