Louis XV, 1715-1774. Ecu de France 1724 A, Paris. Dav. 1328; Duplessy 1665 A; Gadoury 319.
previous lot Lot number 1066 next lot
2,000.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 1,700.00 €
Louis XV, 1715-1774.
Ecu de France 1724, A, Paris. Flan neuf.
Dav. 1328; Duplessy 1665 A; Gadoury 319.
R Vorzüglich-Stempelglanz
R Vorzüglich-Stempelglanz