Provinz Hunan. 8 Mace o. J. (1909). L./M. 398.
WORLD COINS AND MEDALS
CHINA
previous lot Lot number 163 next lot
1,500.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 2,400.00 €
Provinz Hunan.
8 Mace o. J. (1909). Ta Ching Government Bank. 25,23 g.
L./M. 398.
RR Patina, sehr schön-vorzüglich
L./M. 398.