5 Reichsmark 1930 G. J. 331. GERMAN COINS SINCE 1871WEIMARER REPUBLIK Back to the list previous lot Lot number 8051 Estimated price: 1,000.00 € Hammer-price / sale price: 1,100.00 € 5 Reichsmark 1930, G. Eichbaum. J. 331.RR Sehr schön-vorzüglich