3 Reichsmark 1928 D. J. 334. GERMAN COINS SINCE 1871WEIMARER REPUBLIK Back to the list previous lot Lot number 4431 next lot Estimated price: 300.00 € Hammer-price / sale price: 360.00 € 3 Reichsmark 1928, D. Dinkelsbühl. J. 334.Winz. Randfehler, vorzüglich