Friedrich Wilhelm III., 1797-1840. Taler 1802 A. AKS 10; Dav. 755; Kahnt 361; Thun 242; Old. 102 a.
previous lot Lot number 381 next lot
1,000.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 800.00 €
Friedrich Wilhelm III. 1797-1840.
Taler 1802, A.
AKS 10; Dav. 755; Kahnt 361; Thun 242; Old. 102 a.
Prachtexemplar. Feine Patina, min. Schrötlingsfehler, fast Stempelglanz
Taler 1802, A.