Pietro Berard, 1516-1529. Testone o. J. Varesi 454 (R2).
ITALIEN, DESANA/PIEMONT
previous lot Lot number 2008 next lot
2,500.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 2,400.00 €
Pietro Berard, 1516-1529.
Testone o. J.
Varesi 454 (R2).
RR Hübsche Patina, sehr schön
Testone o. J.
Varesi 454 (R2).
RR Hübsche Patina, sehr schön