Karl Theodor, 1743-1799. Dukat 1767, Mannheim. 3.43 g. Fb. 2037; Haas 65; Slg. Memmesh. 2505.
PFALZ, PFALZ, KURFÜRSTENTUM
previous lot Lot number 3729 next lot
1,500.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 3,000.00 €
Karl Theodor, 1743-1799.
Dukat 1767, Mannheim. 3.43 g. Rheingold.
Fb. 2037; Haas 65; Slg. Memmesh. 2505.
GOLD. Sehr schön-vorzüglich
GOLD. Sehr schön-vorzüglich