Reichstaler 1624, Buck 81 b; Dav. 5241.
EINBECK, STADT
previous lot Lot number 2228 next lot
2,000.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 2,525.00 €
Reichstaler 1624, mit Titel Ferdinands II.
Buck 81 b; Dav. 5241.
RR Hübsche Patina, sehr schön +
Buck 81 b; Dav. 5241.