Gabriel Bethlen, 1613-1629. Reichstaler 1629 NB, Nagybánya. Dav. 4724; Resch 510.
UNGARN, SIEBENBÜRGEN, FÜRSTEN
previous lot Lot number 1768 next lot
1,000.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 2,400.00 €
Gabriel Bethlen, 1613-1629.
Reichstaler 1629, NB, Nagybánya.
Dav. 4724; Resch 510.
Patina, sehr schön
Dav. 4724; Resch 510.
Patina, sehr schön