Katharina II., 1762-1796. Ku.-Denga 1765, St. Petersburg. Bitkin H 742 (R2); Diakov N 118 (R1).

Lot number 5125

Estimated price: 500.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 400.00 €

Katharina II. 1762-1796.
Ku.-Denga 1765, St. Petersburg. Novodel; 10,24 g.
Bitkin H 742 (R2); Diakov N 118 (R1).

RR Vorzüglich-Stempelglanz

Exemplar der Auktion Sincona AG 19, Zürich 2014, Nr. 267.