Victor Emanuel II., 1859-1861-1878. 5 Lire 1860, Bologna. 24.90 g. Dav. 138; Pagani 433.
ITALIEN, KÖNIGREICH ITALIEN
previous lot Lot number 1417 next lot
3,000.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 7,000.00 €
Victor Emanuel II. 1859-1861-1878.
5 Lire 1860, Bologna. 24.90 g.
Dav. 138; Pagani 433.
RR Min. berieben, fast Stempelglanz
Dav. 138; Pagani 433.