Franz II., 1792-1804. Dukat 1798 E, Karlsburg. 3.49 g. Fb. 212; J. 110; Schl. 45.
previous lot Lot number 5648 next lot
800.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 1,200.00 €
Franz II. 1792-1804.
Dukat 1798, E, Karlsburg. 3.49 g.
Fb. 212; J. 110; Schl. 45.
GOLD. Feine Goldtönung, vorzüglich-Stempelglanz
Fb. 212; J. 110; Schl. 45.