Friedrich I., 1852-1907. 2 Mark 1877. J. 26.
GERMAN COINS SINCE 1871
REICHSSILBERMÜNZEN, BADEN
previous lot Lot number 5019 next lot
1,250.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 1,700.00 €
Friedrich I. 1852-1907.
2 Mark 1877.
J. 26.
Prachtexemplar. Feine Patina, fast Stempelglanz
2 Mark 1877.
J. 26.