Heinrich XIV., 1867-1913. 2 Mark 1884. J. 120.
GERMAN COINS SINCE 1871
REICHSSILBERMÜNZEN, REUSS JÜNGERER LINIE
previous lot Lot number 5203 next lot
600.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 1,450.00 €
Heinrich XIV. 1867-1913.
2 Mark 1884.
J. 120.
Feine Patina, vorzüglich
2 Mark 1884.
J. 120.
Feine Patina, vorzüglich