Friedrich II., 1691-1732. Groschen (1/24 Taler) 1730. Slg. Opitz 2894.
SACHSEN, SACHSEN-GOTHA, HERZOGTUM, AB 1672 SACHSEN-GOTHA-ALTENBURG
previous lot Lot number 8635 next lot
25.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 75.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
Friedrich II. 1691-1732.
Groschen (1/24 Taler) 1730. 21,05 mm; 1,80 g.
Slg. Opitz 2894.
Sehr schön-vorzüglich
Slg. Opitz 2894.
Sehr schön-vorzüglich