Preußen.

GERMAN COINS SINCE 1871
REICHSGOLDMÜNZEN, LOTS VON REICHSGOLDMÜNZEN

Lot number 8744

Estimated price: 1,250.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 1,100.00 €

Preußen.
J. 243, 20 Mark 1872 A, 1873 A; J. 256, 20 Mark 1872 A, 1875 A, 1884 A.

5 Stück., Sehr schön-vorzüglich