Georg Rakoczi II., 1648-1660. Reichstaler 1650 NB, Nagybánya. 28.16 g. Dav. 4747 A; Resch 37.
UNGARN, SIEBENBÜRGEN, FÜRSTEN
previous lot Lot number 6599 next lot
1,000.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 1,650.00 €
Georg Rakoczi II. 1648-1660.
Reichstaler 1650, NB, Nagybánya. 28.16 g.
Dav. 4747 A; Resch 37.
R Feine Patina, sehr schön
Dav. 4747 A; Resch 37.
R Feine Patina, sehr schön