Felipe V., 1700-1746. 8 Escudos 1739 Mo-FF, Mexiko City. Fb. 8; Grove 964.
WORLD COINS AND MEDALS
MEXIKO
previous lot Lot number 6308 next lot
1,500.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 2,200.00 €
Felipe V. 1700-1746.
8 Escudos 1739, Mo-FF, Mexiko City. 26,84 g.
Fb. 8; Grove 964.
GOLD. R Sehr schön-vorzüglich
Fb. 8; Grove 964.
GOLD. R Sehr schön-vorzüglich