Louis XV., 1715-1774. 1/2 Louis d'or "de Noailles" 1717 A, Paris. 6.09 g. Duplessy 1631; Fb. 451; Gadoury 335.
previous lot Lot number 2366 next lot
3,500.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 3,400.00 €
Louis XV. 1715-1774.
1/2 Louis d'or "de Noailles" 1717, A, Paris. 6.09 g.
Duplessy 1631; Fb. 451; Gadoury 335.
GOLD. Winz. Schrötlingsfehler am Rand, min. justiert, vorzüglich-Stempelglanz