Louis XIII, 1610-1643. Louis d'or 1640 A, Paris. 6.60 g. Duplessy 1298; Fb. 410; Gadoury 58.
previous lot Lot number 2216 next lot
2,000.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 1,750.00 €
Louis XIII, 1610-1643.
Louis d'or 1640, A, Paris. 6.60 g. Mit kurzer Haarsträhne.
Duplessy 1298; Fb. 410; Gadoury 58.
GOLD. Sehr schön-vorzüglich
GOLD. Sehr schön-vorzüglich