Reichstaler (32 Schilling) 1622, Bratring 30 c; Dav. 5818.
STRALSUND, STADT
previous lot Lot number 1024 next lot
1,000.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 1,100.00 €
Reichstaler (32 Schilling) 1622, mit Titel Ferdinands II. 28,16 g.
Bratring 30 c; Dav. 5818.
RR Patina, sehr schön
Bratring 30 c; Dav. 5818.
RR Patina, sehr schön