Anselm Casimir Wamboldt von Umstadt, 1629-1647. 1/2 Reichstaler 1642, Mainz. 13.96 g. Slg. Walther 277; Slg. Pick 393.
MAINZ, ERZBISTUM
previous lot Lot number 3454 next lot
2,500.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 2,800.00 €
Anselm Casimir Wamboldt von Umstadt, 1629-1647.
1/2 Reichstaler 1642, Mainz. 13.96 g.
Slg. Walther 277; Slg. Pick 393.
RR Hübsche Patina, sehr schön-vorzüglich