Christian II., Johann Georg I. und August, 1591-1611. Dicker doppelter Reichstaler 1602, Dresden. 57.72 g. Dav. 7560; Schnee 757; Keilitz/Kahnt 223.
previous lot Lot number 3672 next lot
1,000.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 1,100.00 €
Christian II. Johann Georg I. und August, 1591-1611.
Dicker doppelter Reichstaler 1602, Dresden. 57.72 g.
Dav. 7560; Schnee 757; Keilitz/Kahnt 223.
R Hübsche Patina, schön/sehr schön