Johann Georg IV., 1691-1694. Reichstaler 1692, Dresden. 29.18 g. Dav. 7647; Schnee 976; Clauß/Kahnt 657.
previous lot Lot number 3720 next lot
2,500.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 2,800.00 €
Johann Georg IV. 1691-1694.
Reichstaler 1692, Dresden. 29.18 g.
Dav. 7647; Schnee 976; Clauß/Kahnt 657.
RR Feine Patina, sehr schön-vorzüglich