Charles VII, 1422-1461. Royal d'or o. J. (1431), 2. Emission, Tours. 3.78 g. Duplessy 455 A; Fb. 303.
previous lot Lot number 5035 next lot
750.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 3,400.00 €
Charles VII, 1422-1461.
Royal d'or o. J. (1431), 2. Emission, Tours. 3.78 g.
Duplessy 455 A; Fb. 303.
GOLD. Attraktives Exemplar, winz. Randfehler, vorzüglich
Duplessy 455 A; Fb. 303.