24 Mariengroschen 1702. 16.86 g. Buck/Bahrf. 358 i/e; Dav. 566.
HILDESHEIM, STADT
previous lot Lot number 2421 next lot
200.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 210.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
24 Mariengroschen 1702. 16.86 g.
Buck/Bahrf. 358 i/e; Dav. 566.
R Feine Patina, sehr schön +
R Feine Patina, sehr schön +
Exemplar der Slg. Mehl.