Louis XIV, 1643-1715. Double louis d'or aux huit L et aux insignes 1702 K, Bordeaux. Duplessy 1442; Fb. 435; Gadoury 261.
previous lot Lot number 6047 next lot
5,000.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 5,000.00 €
Louis XIV, 1643-1715.
Double louis d'or aux huit L et aux insignes 1702, K, Bordeaux. Flan neuf. 13,42 g.
Duplessy 1442; Fb. 435; Gadoury 261.
GOLD. RR Sehr schön-vorzüglich