Provinz. Dukat 1672. 3.50 g. Delm. 775; Fb. 250; Purmer/van der Wiel Ho 15.
NIEDERLANDE, HOLLAND
previous lot Lot number 3128 next lot
250.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 3,400.00 €
Provinz.
Dukat 1672. 3.50 g.
Delm. 775; Fb. 250; Purmer/van der Wiel Ho 15.
GOLD. Kl. Zainende, min. Knickspur, vorzüglich-Stempelglanz
Dukat 1672. 3.50 g.