Leopold II., 1790-1792. Dukat 1791 G, Nagybánya. 3.48 g. Fb. 208; J. 82.
previous lot Lot number 2172 next lot
1,000.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 1,600.00 €
Leopold II. 1790-1792.
Dukat 1791, G, Nagybánya. 3.48 g.
Fb. 208; J. 82.
GOLD. R Vorzüglich-Stempelglanz
Fb. 208; J. 82.