Friedrich August zu Usingen, 1803-1816. 5 Kreuzer 1808. 2.11 g. AKS 9; Isenbeck 2; J. 8c.

NASSAU, NASSAU, HERZOGTUM

Lot number 5089

Estimated price: 400.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 460.00 €

Friedrich August zu Usingen, 1803-1816.
5 Kreuzer 1808. 2.11 g.
AKS 9; Isenbeck 2; J. 8c.

RR Hübsche Patina, winz. Zainende, sehr schön +