Leopold I., 1657-1705. Reichstaler 1696 KB, Kremnitz. 28.65 g. Dav. 3264; Voglh. 225 VI.
previous lot Lot number 1707 next lot
750.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 1,500.00 €
Leopold I. 1657-1705.
Reichstaler 1696, KB, Kremnitz. 28.65 g.
Dav. 3264; Voglh. 225 VI.
Prachtexemplar. Hübsche Patina, winz. Stempelfehler, fast Stempelglanz
Dav. 3264; Voglh. 225 VI.