Franz II., 1792-1804. Souverain d'or 1793 H, Günzburg. 11.07 g. Fb. 471; J. 136; Schl. 69.
previous lot Lot number 1400 next lot
600.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 1,500.00 €
Franz II. 1792-1804.
Souverain d'or 1793, H, Günzburg. 11.07 g.
Fb. 471; J. 136; Schl. 69.
GOLD. RR Etwas berieben, kl. Kratzer, fast vorzüglich
Fb. 471; J. 136; Schl. 69.